Category: Junior Ladies 2019/2020

19/20 october 2019: Westfalen Cup Dortmund: 9th place 82.30

10 november 2019: Diezer-Lahn-Pokal: 1st place 55.12 (FP)

30 november/1 december 2019: second selection competition Eindhoven: 5th place new personal best 101.36

January 2020: Stars On Ice Cup Zoetermeer: 1st place 64.29 (FP)

21/22 february 2020: Dutch Nationals / Challenge Cup Den Haag: 4th place new pb 111.65

6/7 march 2020: Ann Beukers Trophy Den Bosch: 1st place 106,24



Category: Advanced Novice Ladies 2018/2019

6/7 oktober 2018: first selection competition Alkmaar: 3th place new pb 81,00

19/20 oktober 2018: Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2018: 3e place new pb 81,65

17/18 november 2018: second selection competition Utrecht: 2th place new pb 82,46


1/2 december 2018: Tallinn Trophy Tallinn: 3th place new pb 91,96

19/20 january 2019: third selection competition Leeuwarden: 3th place (86,27)

26 january 2019: Stars On Ice Cup Zoetermeer: 1st place (FP) new pb 58,83

1/2 february 2019: Ice Talent Trophy Hasselt: 1st place

21/22 february 2019: Challenge Cup / Dutch Nationals Den Haag: 3th place BRONZE

8/9 march 2019: Kempen Trophy Turnhout: 2nd place

6 april 2019: Gewestelijk Kampioenschap Eindhoven: 1st place


Category: Advanced Novice Ladies 2017/2018 

30 september / 1 october 2017: first selection competition Alkmaar: 6th place 

7 october 2017: Limant Cup Turnhout: 1st place

20/21 october 2017: Diamond Trophy Wilrijk: 8th place

3/4 november 2017: second selection competition Zoetermeer: 4th place new pb 74,53

7 t/m 10 november 2017: ISU Leo Scheu Memorial in Graz: 12th place

20/21 january 2018: last selection competition Leeuwarden: 4th place

30/31 january 2018: Mentor Cup Torún - Poland: 6th place

2/3 february 2018: Ice Talent Trophy Hasselt: 1st place 

22/23 february 2018: Challenge Cup / Dutch Nationals Den Haag: 4th place

9/10 march 2018: Kempen Trophy Turnhout: 10th place

6/7 april 2018: Skate Copenhagen - Denemark: 2nd place new pb 77,24


Category: Basic Novice Ladies 2016/2017

17 september 2016: tweede selectiewedstrijd Alkmaar: 1st place new pb 38,08

1 october 2016: Regional Championship Eindhoven: 2nd place

9 october 2016: third selection competition Den Bosch: 3th place

27 t/m 30 october 2016: Golden Bear Zagreb/Croatia: 3th place

30 november 2016: NRW Trophy: 15th place

4 december 2016: Fifth selection competition Amsterdam: 1st place

15 january 2017: Sixth selection competition Alkmaar: 2nd place new pb 38,11

28 january 2017: Kempen Trophy Turnhout: 1st place 

25 february 2017: Challenge Cup / Dutch Nationals Den Haag: 7th place

1 april 2017: Spring on Ice cup Hoorn: 1st place new pb 38,43


Category: Basic Novice Ladies 2015/2016

3 april 2016: Ann Beukers Trophy: 1st place

 3 t/m 6 marcht 2016: Dutch Nationals: 7th place new pb 33,80.

14 february 2016: Stars On Ice Zoetermeer: 2nd place

23/24 january 2016: Second selection competitions Utrecht: 8th place

5 december 2015: City of Light Eindhoven: 4th place

14 november 2015: First selection competiton Utrecht: 6th place new pb 30,82, passed my silver freeskate test.

10 october 2015: Regional Championship Eindhoven: 4th place

4 october 2015: Interclub Simulation competition BKV: 8th place

19 september 2015: Interclub Simulation competition TKV: 6th place

13 september 2015: Interclub Simulation competition DDD: 2nd place

 

Category: Proms Ladies 2014/2015 

29 march 2015: Ann Beukers 's-Hertogenbosch: 4th place

15 march 2015: KNSB CUP A Finale Zoetermeer: Passed my intersilver freeskate test  + 1st place. NATIONAL CHAMPION!

 

7 march 2015: Duketown Fairytales Show competition 's-Hertogenbosch: solo 4th place,

duo with my little sister Floor 8th place.

31 january 2015: Stars on Ice cup Zoetermeer: 3th place

17 january 2015: Second selection competition Heerenveen: 1st place

 

6 december 2014: City of Light Trophy Eindhoven: 1st place

 

2 november 2014: First selection competition Utrecht: 1st place


Category: Mini Ladies 2013/2014

23 march 2014: Ann Beukers Trophy 's-Hertogenbosch: 1st place 

Finale Dutch Nationals Show Eindhoven: 3th place Solo I, 2nd place large group

KNSB-CUP Finale Groningen 2 march 2014: 1st place NATIONAL CHAMPION!

 

Willem II bokaal Tilburg: 1st place

Duketown Fairytales Selection competition Show, 1 february 2014 's-Hertogenbosch: 2nd place

Willem II bokaal Tilburg: 1e plaats

Regional Championship Tilburg: 1st place REGIONAL CHAMPION!

Second selection competition Geleen 5 january 2014: 1st place

City of Light Trophy 7 december 2013: 1st place

First selection competition Dordrecht: 2nd place

Magic Skate Breda: 1st place


 

 


 

Roos On Ice

Een Pasje met een Passie ........